Difference between revisions of "Template:Pistols DLC 2 (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvShadowKeeper.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvShadowKeeper.png|x64px]] || Shadowkeeper |
| 1-4 || +1 || +10 || +15 | | 1-4 || +1 || +10 || +15 | ||
| - || 25 || - || - | | - || 25 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 MagShadowKeeper.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 MagShadowKeeper.png|x64px]] || Enhanced Shadowkeeper |
| 3-6 || +2 || +10 || +15 | | 3-6 || +2 || +10 || +15 | ||
| Magnetic Weapons || 45 || 5 || - | | Magnetic Weapons || 45 || 5 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamShadowKeeper.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamShadowKeeper.png|x64px]] || Powered Shadowkeeper |
| 5-8 || +3 || +10 || +15 | | 5-8 || +3 || +10 || +15 | ||
| Plasma Rifle || 100 || 5 || 10 | | Plasma Rifle || 100 || 5 || 10 |