Difference between revisions of "Template:Holotargeters (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Use LW2 prefixed images for holotargeters.) |
m (Change Effect to Aim Bonus to be consistent with other weapon templates.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align: center" | ||
! Icon !! Name | ! Icon !! Name | ||
− | ! | + | ! Aim Bonus !! HiDef Holo Bonus !! Vital Point Targeting Bonus !! Multitargeting Radius |
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Conv LWHolotargeter.png|x32px]] || Holotargeter | | [[File:LW2 Inv Conv LWHolotargeter.png|x32px]] || Holotargeter | ||
− | | +10 | + | | +10 || +10 crit || +1 damage || 4 tiles |
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Mag LWHolotargeter.png|x32px]] || Holotargeter Mark II | | [[File:LW2 Inv Mag LWHolotargeter.png|x32px]] || Holotargeter Mark II | ||
− | | +15 | + | | +15 || +15 crit || +1 damage || 5 tiles |
| ADVENT MEC Breakdown || 30 || 1 || 1 || 1x [[ADVENT MEC (LW2)|ADVENT MEC Wreck]] | | ADVENT MEC Breakdown || 30 || 1 || 1 || 1x [[ADVENT MEC (LW2)|ADVENT MEC Wreck]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Beam LWHolotargeter.png|x32px]] || Holotargeter Mark III | | [[File:LW2 Inv Beam LWHolotargeter.png|x32px]] || Holotargeter Mark III | ||
− | | +20 | + | | +20 || +20 crit || +2 damage || 6 tiles |
| Andromedon Autopsy || 60 || 3 || 1 || 1x [[Andromedon (LW2)|Andromedon Wreck]] | | Andromedon Autopsy || 60 || 3 || 1 || 1x [[Andromedon (LW2)|Andromedon Wreck]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:49, 18 February 2017
Icon | Name | Aim Bonus | HiDef Holo Bonus | Vital Point Targeting Bonus | Multitargeting Radius | Prequisites | Supplies | Elerium Crystals | Elerium Cores | Special Items |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holotargeter | +10 | +10 crit | +1 damage | 4 tiles | - | - | - | - | - | |
Holotargeter Mark II | +15 | +15 crit | +1 damage | 5 tiles | ADVENT MEC Breakdown | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1x ADVENT MEC Wreck | |
Holotargeter Mark III | +20 | +20 crit | +2 damage | 6 tiles | Andromedon Autopsy | 60 | 3 | 1 | 1x Andromedon Wreck |