Difference between revisions of "Template:Assault Rifles (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Use images with default attachments.) |
|||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvAssault.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvAssault.png|x64px]] || Assault Rifle |
| 3-5 || +2 || - || - || - | | 3-5 || +2 || - || - || - | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Laser Assault Rifle.png|x64px]] || Laser Rifle |
| 4-7 || +2 || +5 || - || - | | 4-7 || +2 || +5 || - || - | ||
| Laser Weapons || 20 || 1 || 1 || - | | Laser Weapons || 20 || 1 || 1 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 | + | | [[File:XCOM2 Inv Mag Assault Rifle.png|x64px]] || Mag Rifle |
| 5-9 || +3 || - || - || - | | 5-9 || +3 || - || - || - | ||
| Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 2 || 2 || - | | Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 2 || 2 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Coil AssaultRifle.png|x64px]] || Coil Rifle |
| 6-11 || +4 || - || 1 || - | | 6-11 || +4 || - || 1 || - | ||
| Coilguns || 50 || 3 || 5 || - | | Coilguns || 50 || 3 || 5 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 | + | | [[File:XCOM2 Inv Beam Rifle.png|x64px]] || Plasma Rifle |
| 8-12 || +5 || - || - || 1 | | 8-12 || +5 || - || - || 1 | ||
| Plasma Rifle || 60 || 4 || 5 || 1 | | Plasma Rifle || 60 || 4 || 5 || 1 |