Difference between revisions of "Template:Assault Rifles (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created template page for Assault Rifles (LW2).) |
(Use images with default attachments.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores |
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvAssault |
+ | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvAssault.png|x32px]] || Assault Rifle |
| 3-5 || +2 || - || - || - |
| 3-5 || +2 || - || - || - |
||
| - || - || - || - || - |
| - || - || - || - || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:LW2 LaserRifle |
+ | | [[File:LW2 LaserRifle.png|x32px]] || Laser Rifle |
| 4-7 || +2 || +5 || - || - |
| 4-7 || +2 || +5 || - || - |
||
| Laser Weapons || 20 || 1 || 1 || - |
| Laser Weapons || 20 || 1 || 1 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 MagAssaultRifle |
+ | | [[File:XCOM2 MagAssaultRifle.png|x32px]] || Mag Rifle |
| 5-9 || +3 || - || - || - |
| 5-9 || +3 || - || - || - |
||
| Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 2 || 2 || - |
| Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 2 || 2 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:LW2 CoilRifle |
+ | | [[File:LW2 CoilRifle.png|x32px]] || Coil Rifle |
| 6-11 || +4 || - || 1 || - |
| 6-11 || +4 || - || 1 || - |
||
| Coilguns || 50 || 3 || 5 || - |
| Coilguns || 50 || 3 || 5 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamAssaultRifle |
+ | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamAssaultRifle.png|x32px]] || Plasma Rifle |
| 8-12 || +5 || - || - || 1 |
| 8-12 || +5 || - || - || 1 |
||
| Plasma Rifle || 60 || 4 || 5 || 1 |
| Plasma Rifle || 60 || 4 || 5 || 1 |