Difference between revisions of "Template:Cannons (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created template page for Cannons (LW2).) |
m (Missing blanks.) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:XCOM2 ConvCannon Base.png|x32px]] || Cannon | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvCannon Base.png|x32px]] || Cannon | ||
− | | 3-6 || +2 || - || - | + | | 3-6 || +2 || - || - || - |
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- |