Difference between revisions of "Template:Cannons (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Missing blanks.) |
(Use images with default attachments.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvCannon | + | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvCannon.png|x32px]] || Cannon |
| 3-6 || +2 || - || - || - | | 3-6 || +2 || - || - || - | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 LaserCannon | + | | [[File:LW2 LaserCannon.png|x32px]] || Laser Cannon |
| 5-8 || +3 || +5 || - || - | | 5-8 || +3 || +5 || - || - | ||
| Advanced Laser Weapons || 25 || 1 || 1 || - | | Advanced Laser Weapons || 25 || 1 || 1 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 MagCannon | + | | [[File:XCOM2 MagCannon.png|x32px]] || Mag Cannon |
| 6-10 || +4 || - || - || - | | 6-10 || +4 || - || - || - | ||
| Advanced Magnetic Weaponry || 40 || 2 || 2 || - | | Advanced Magnetic Weaponry || 40 || 2 || 2 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 CoilCannon | + | | [[File:LW2 CoilCannon.png|x32px]] || Gauss Cannon |
| 7-12 || +4 || - || 1 || - | | 7-12 || +4 || - || 1 || - | ||
| Advanced Coilguns || 60 || 3 || 5 || - | | Advanced Coilguns || 60 || 3 || 5 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamCannon | + | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamCannon.png|x32px]] || Beam Cannon |
| 10-15 || +6 || - || - || 1 | | 10-15 || +6 || - || - || 1 | ||
| Beam Cannon || 70 || 4 || 5 || 1 | | Beam Cannon || 70 || 4 || 5 || 1 |