Difference between revisions of "Template:Cannons (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Use images with default attachments.) |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:XCOM2 ConvCannon.png|x32px]] || Cannon | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvCannon.png|x32px]] || Cannon | ||
− | | | + | | 4-6 || +2 || - || - || - |
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:XCOM2 MagCannon.png|x32px]] || Mag Cannon | | [[File:XCOM2 MagCannon.png|x32px]] || Mag Cannon | ||
− | | 6- | + | | 6-11 || +4 || - || - || - |
| Advanced Magnetic Weaponry || 40 || 2 || 2 || - | | Advanced Magnetic Weaponry || 40 || 2 || 2 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 CoilCannon.png|x32px]] || Gauss Cannon | | [[File:LW2 CoilCannon.png|x32px]] || Gauss Cannon | ||
− | | | + | | 8-13 || +5 || - || 1 || - |
| Advanced Coilguns || 60 || 3 || 5 || - | | Advanced Coilguns || 60 || 3 || 5 || - | ||
|- | |- |