Difference between revisions of "Template:GREMLINS (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2_Inv_Gremlin_Drone.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2_Inv_Gremlin_Drone.png|x64px]] || GREMLIN |
| +0 || 2 || 4-5 || +20 | | +0 || 2 || 4-5 || +20 | ||
| +0 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 3-6 || 5-8 | | +0 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 3-6 || 5-8 | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2_MagGremlin.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2_MagGremlin.png|x64px]] || GREMLIN Mark II |
| +20 || 4 || 7-8 || +25 | | +20 || 4 || 7-8 || +25 | ||
| +1 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 2 || 5-8 || 8-11 | | +1 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 2 || 5-8 || 8-11 | ||
| ADVENT Robotics || 20 || 1 || 1 || - || 1x [[ADVENT Drone (LW2)|Drone Wreck]] | | ADVENT Robotics || 20 || 1 || 1 || - || 1x [[ADVENT Drone (LW2)|Drone Wreck]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2_BeamGremlin.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2_BeamGremlin.png|x64px]] || GREMLIN Mark III |
| +40 || 6 || 10-11 || +30 | | +40 || 6 || 10-11 || +30 | ||
| +2 || 4 || 3 || 7 || 3 || 7-10 || 11-14 | | +2 || 4 || 3 || 7 || 3 || 7-10 || 11-14 |
Revision as of 18:44, 3 September 2020
Icon | Name | Hack Bonus | Combat Protocol Damage (Organic) | Combat Protocol Damage (Robotic) | Aid Protocol Defense Bonus | GREMLIN Heal Bonus | Revival Protocol Charges | Scanning Protocol Charges | Interference Charges | Rescue Protocol Charges | Capacitor Discharge Damage (Organic) | Capacitor Discharge Damage (Robotic) | Prequisites | Supplies | Alloys | Elerium Crystals | Elerium Cores | Special Items |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GREMLIN | +0 | 2 | 4-5 | +20 | +0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3-6 | 5-8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
GREMLIN Mark II | +20 | 4 | 7-8 | +25 | +1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5-8 | 8-11 | ADVENT Robotics | 20 | 1 | 1 | - | 1x Drone Wreck | |
GREMLIN Mark III | +40 | 6 | 10-11 | +30 | +2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7-10 | 11-14 | Sectopod Breakdown | 35 | 1 | - | 1 | 1x Sectopod Wreck |