Difference between revisions of "Template:GREMLINS (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Revival skill name.) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align: center" | ||
− | ! | + | !rowspan="2"|Name!!rowspan="2"|[[File:LW2 Hacking.png|x32px|Hack Bonus]]<br />Hack Bonus !!rowspan="2"|[[File:UIPerk aidprotocol.png|x32px|Aid Protocol Defense Bonus]]<br />Aid Protocol Defense Bonus !!rowspan="2"|[[File:UIPerk combatprotocol.png|x32px|Combat Protocol Damage (Organic/Robotic)]]<br />Combat Protocol Damage !!rowspan="2"|[[File:UIPerk revivalprotocol.png|x32px|Revival Protocol Charges]]<br />Revival Protocol Charges!!rowspan="2"|[[File:LW_AbilityInterference.png|x32px|Interference Charges]]<br />Interference Charges!!rowspan="2"|[[File:UIPerk sensorsweep.png|x32px|Scanning Protocol Charges]]<br />Scanning Protocol Charges!!rowspan="2"|[[File:UIPerk medicalprotocol.png|x32px|GREMLIN Heal Bonus]]<br />Heal Bonus!!rowspan="2"|[[File:UIPerk defensiveprotocol.png|x32px|Rescue Protocol Charges]]<br />Rescue Protocol Charges!!rowspan="2"|[[File:UIPerk capacitordischarge.png|x32px|Capacitor Discharge Damage (Organic/Robotic)]]<br />Capacitor Discharge Damage |
− | ! | + | !rowspan="2"| [[File:XCOM2 Icon science.png|x32px|Tech Prerequisites]]<br>Prerequisites !! colspan="5"|Cost !!rowspan="2"|[[File:XCOM2 UIEvent blackmarket.png|x32px|Black Market Sell Value]]<br />Black Market Value |
− | ! GREMLIN Heal Bonus !! | ||
− | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File: | + | ! [[File:XCOM2 Inv Supplies.png|x32px|Supplies]]<br />Supplies !! [[File:XCOM2 Inv Alien Alloy.png|x32px|Alien Alloys]]<br />Alloys !! [[File:XCOM2 Inv Elerium Crystals.png|x32px|Elerium Crystals]]<br />Elerium Crystals !! [[File:XCOM2 Inv Elerium Core.png|x32px|Elerium Cores]]<br />Elerium Cores!! [[File:XCOM2 UIEvent alien skull.png|x32px|Corpses]]<br />Corpses |
− | | +0 || | + | |- |
− | | +0 | + | | [[File:XCOM2_Inv_Gremlin_Drone.png|x64px|link=Weapons_(LW2)#GREMLINs|GREMLIN]]<br />'''GREMLIN''' |
+ | | +0 || +20 || 2 / 4-5 || 2 | ||
+ | | 3 || 1 || +0 || 1 || 3-6 / 5-8 | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2_MagGremlin.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2_MagGremlin.png|x64px|link=Weapons_(LW2)#GREMLINs|GREMLIN Mark II]]<br />'''GREMLIN Mark II''' |
− | | +20 || | + | | +20 || +25 || 4 / 7-8 || 3 |
− | | +1 | + | | 5 || 2 || +1 || 2 || 5-8 / 8-11 |
− | | ADVENT Robotics || | + | | ADVENT Robotics || 20 || 1 || 1 || - || 1x [[ADVENT Drone (LW2)|Drone Wreck]]||10 |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2_BeamGremlin.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2_BeamGremlin.png|x64px|link=Weapons_(LW2)#GREMLINs|GREMLIN Mark III]]<br />'''GREMLIN Mark III''' |
− | | +40 || | + | | +40 || +30 || 6 / 10-11 || 4 |
− | | +2 | + | | 6 || 3 || +2 || 3 || 7-10 / 11-14 |
− | | Sectopod Breakdown || | + | | Sectopod Breakdown || 35 || 1 || - || 1 || 1x [[Sectopod (LW2)|Sectopod Wreck]]||20 |
|} | |} | ||
− | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Templates (LW2)]] |
− |
Revision as of 10:04, 6 September 2020
Name | Hack Bonus |
Aid Protocol Defense Bonus |
Combat Protocol Damage |
Revival Protocol Charges |
Interference Charges |
Scanning Protocol Charges |
Heal Bonus |
Rescue Protocol Charges |
Capacitor Discharge Damage |
Prerequisites |
Cost | Black Market Value | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Supplies |
Alloys |
Elerium Crystals |
Elerium Cores |
Corpses | ||||||||||||
GREMLIN |
+0 | +20 | 2 / 4-5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 3-6 / 5-8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
GREMLIN Mark II |
+20 | +25 | 4 / 7-8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 5-8 / 8-11 | ADVENT Robotics | 20 | 1 | 1 | - | 1x Drone Wreck | 10 |
GREMLIN Mark III |
+40 | +30 | 6 / 10-11 | 4 | 6 | 3 | +2 | 3 | 7-10 / 11-14 | Sectopod Breakdown | 35 | 1 | - | 1 | 1x Sectopod Wreck | 20 |