Difference between revisions of "Template:Gauntlets (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Conv LWGauntlet.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Conv LWGauntlet.png|x64px]] || Gauntlet |
| 2-7 || 20 || 2 || 2-5 || 50 | | 2-7 || 20 || 2 || 2-5 || 50 | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Mag PlatedGauntlet.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Mag PlatedGauntlet.png|x64px]] || Gauntlet Mark II |
| 4-9 || 25 || 2 || 4-8 || 65 | | 4-9 || 25 || 2 || 4-8 || 65 | ||
| Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 3 || 5 || - || - | | Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 3 || 5 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Beam PowerGauntlet.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Beam PowerGauntlet.png|x64px]] || Blaster Gauntlet |
| 5-12 || 30 || 3 || 7-11 || 85 | | 5-12 || 30 || 3 || 7-11 || 85 | ||
| Battlesuits<br />Muton Elite Autopsy || 150 || 5 || 10 || 2 || 1x [[Muton Elite (LW2)|Muton Elite Corpse]] | | Battlesuits<br />Muton Elite Autopsy || 150 || 5 || 10 || 2 || 1x [[Muton Elite (LW2)|Muton Elite Corpse]] |
Revision as of 18:45, 3 September 2020
Icon | Name | Rocket Damage | Rocket Environment Damage | Rocket Armor Shred | Flamethrower Damage | Napalm-X Panic Strength | Prequisites | Supplies | Alloys | Elerium Crystals | Elerium Cores | Special Items |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gauntlet | 2-7 | 20 | 2 | 2-5 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Gauntlet Mark II | 4-9 | 25 | 2 | 4-8 | 65 | Magnetic Weapons | 30 | 3 | 5 | - | - | |
Blaster Gauntlet | 5-12 | 30 | 3 | 7-11 | 85 | Battlesuits Muton Elite Autopsy |
150 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1x Muton Elite Corpse |