Difference between revisions of "Template:Grenade Launchers (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvGrenade.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvGrenade.png|x64px]] || Grenade Launcher |
| +4 || +1 | | +4 || +1 | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 MagLauncher.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 MagLauncher.png|x64px]] || Advanced Grenade Launcher |
| +6 || +1 | | +6 || +1 | ||
| Magnetic Weapons || 25 || 1 || 1 | | Magnetic Weapons || 25 || 1 || 1 |