Difference between revisions of "Template:Holotargeters (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Conv LWHolotargeter.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Conv LWHolotargeter.png|x64px]] || Holotargeter |
| +10 || +10 crit || +1 damage || 4 tiles | | +10 || +10 crit || +1 damage || 4 tiles | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Mag LWHolotargeter.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Mag LWHolotargeter.png|x64px]] || Holotargeter Mark II |
| +15 || +15 crit || +1 damage || 5 tiles | | +15 || +15 crit || +1 damage || 5 tiles | ||
| ADVENT MEC Breakdown || 30 || 1 || 1 || 1x [[ADVENT MEC (LW2)|ADVENT MEC Wreck]] | | ADVENT MEC Breakdown || 30 || 1 || 1 || 1x [[ADVENT MEC (LW2)|ADVENT MEC Wreck]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Beam LWHolotargeter.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Beam LWHolotargeter.png|x64px]] || Holotargeter Mark III |
| +20 || +20 crit || +2 damage || 6 tiles | | +20 || +20 crit || +2 damage || 6 tiles | ||
| Andromedon Autopsy || 60 || 3 || 1 || 1x [[Andromedon (LW2)|Andromedon Wreck]] | | Andromedon Autopsy || 60 || 3 || 1 || 1x [[Andromedon (LW2)|Andromedon Wreck]] |
Revision as of 18:46, 3 September 2020
Icon | Name | Aim Bonus | HiDef Holo Bonus | Vital Point Targeting Bonus | Multitargeting Radius | Prequisites | Supplies | Elerium Crystals | Elerium Cores | Special Items |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holotargeter | +10 | +10 crit | +1 damage | 4 tiles | - | - | - | - | - | |
Holotargeter Mark II | +15 | +15 crit | +1 damage | 5 tiles | ADVENT MEC Breakdown | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1x ADVENT MEC Wreck | |
Holotargeter Mark III | +20 | +20 crit | +2 damage | 6 tiles | Andromedon Autopsy | 60 | 3 | 1 | 1x Andromedon Wreck |