Difference between revisions of "Template:Pistols (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align: center" | ||
! Icon !! Name | ! Icon !! Name | ||
− | ! Damage !! Crit Damage !! Aim Bonus !! Armor Pierce | + | ! Damage !! Crit Damage !! Aim Bonus !! Armor Pierce !! Rupture |
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:XCOM2 ConvPistol.png|x32px]] || Pistol | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvPistol.png|x32px]] || Pistol | ||
− | | 1- | + | | 1-3 || +1 || - || - |
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Laser Pistol.png|x32px]] || Laser Pistol | | [[File:LW2 Inv Laser Pistol.png|x32px]] || Laser Pistol | ||
− | | 2- | + | | 2-4 || +1 || +5 || - || - |
| Laser Weapons || 5 || - || 1 | | Laser Weapons || 5 || - || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:XCOM2 MagPistol.png|x32px]] || Mag Pistol | | [[File:XCOM2 MagPistol.png|x32px]] || Mag Pistol | ||
− | | 3- | + | | 3-5 || +2 || - || - || - |
| Magnetic Weapons || 10 || 1 || 1 | | Magnetic Weapons || 10 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Coil Pistol.png|x32px]] || Gauss Pistol | | [[File:LW2 Inv Coil Pistol.png|x32px]] || Gauss Pistol | ||
− | | 4- | + | | 4-6 || +2 || - || 1 || - |
| Coilguns || 15 || 2 || 2 | | Coilguns || 15 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:XCOM2 BeamPistol.png|x32px]] || Plasma Pistol | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamPistol.png|x32px]] || Plasma Pistol | ||
− | | 5- | + | | 5-7 || +3 || - || - || 1 |
| Plasma Rifle || 20 || 2 || 5 | | Plasma Rifle || 20 || 2 || 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Templates (LW2)]] | [[Category:Templates (LW2)]] |