Difference between revisions of "Template:Pistols (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Missing blanks spaces for conventional pistols.) |
|||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvPistol.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvPistol.png|x64px]] || Pistol |
| 1-3 || +1 || - || - || - | | 1-3 || +1 || - || - || - | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Laser Pistol.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Laser Pistol.png|x64px]] || Laser Pistol |
| 2-4 || +1 || +5 || - || - | | 2-4 || +1 || +5 || - || - | ||
| Laser Weapons || 5 || - || 1 || - | | Laser Weapons || 5 || - || 1 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 MagPistol.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 MagPistol.png|x64px]] || Mag Pistol |
| 3-5 || +2 || - || - || - | | 3-5 || +2 || - || - || - | ||
| Magnetic Weapons || 10 || 1 || 1 || - | | Magnetic Weapons || 10 || 1 || 1 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Coil Pistol.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Coil Pistol.png|x64px]] || Gauss Pistol |
| 4-6 || +2 || - || 1 || - | | 4-6 || +2 || - || 1 || - | ||
| Coilguns || 30 || 2 || 3 || - | | Coilguns || 30 || 2 || 3 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamPistol.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamPistol.png|x64px]] || Plasma Pistol |
| 5-7 || +3 || - || - || 1 | | 5-7 || +3 || - || - || 1 | ||
| Plasma Rifle || 20 || 3 || 5 || 1 | | Plasma Rifle || 20 || 3 || 5 || 1 |