Difference between revisions of "Template:Psi Amps (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:XCOM2 psiamp.png|x32px]] || Psi Amp | | [[File:XCOM2 psiamp.png|x32px]] || Psi Amp | ||
− | | +0 || 4-6 || | + | | +0 || 4-6 || 3-4 || 6-9 || - |
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:XCOM2 MagPsiAmp.png|x32px]] || Advanced Psi Amp | | [[File:XCOM2 MagPsiAmp.png|x32px]] || Advanced Psi Amp | ||
− | | +10 || | + | | +10 || 6-9 || 5-6 || 8-12 || +5 Will<br /> +1 Ablative HP |
− | | Psionics<br /> | + | | Psionics<br />Elerium || 40 || 2 || 5 || 1 || 1x [[Sectoid (LW2)|Sectoid Corpse]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:XCOM2 BeamPsiAmp.png|x32px]] || Alien Psi Amp | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamPsiAmp.png|x32px]] || Alien Psi Amp | ||
− | | +20 || | + | | +20 || 9-11 || 7-9 || 10-15 || +10 Will<br /> +2 Ablative HP |
− | | Psionics<br />Gatekeeper Autopsy || | + | | Psionics<br />Gatekeeper Autopsy || 100 || 2 || 10 || 1 || 1x [[Gatekeeper (LW2)|Gatekeeper Shell]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Templates (LW2)]] | [[Category:Templates (LW2)]] |
Revision as of 04:08, 16 May 2017
Icon | Name | Psi Offense Bonus | Soulfire Damage | Void Rift Damage | Null Lance Damage | Mind Merge Bonus | Prequisites | Supplies | Alloys | Elerium Crystals | Elerium Cores | Special Items |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Psi Amp | +0 | 4-6 | 3-4 | 6-9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Advanced Psi Amp | +10 | 6-9 | 5-6 | 8-12 | +5 Will +1 Ablative HP |
Psionics Elerium |
40 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1x Sectoid Corpse | |
Alien Psi Amp | +20 | 9-11 | 7-9 | 10-15 | +10 Will +2 Ablative HP |
Psionics Gatekeeper Autopsy |
100 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1x Gatekeeper Shell |