Difference between revisions of "Template:SMGs (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created template page for SMGs (LW2).) |
m (Missing blanks.) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 LWConvSMG Base.png|x32px]] || SMG | | [[File:LW2 LWConvSMG Base.png|x32px]] || SMG | ||
− | | 2-4 || +1 || - || - | + | | 2-4 || +1 || - || - || - |
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- |