Difference between revisions of "Template:SMGs (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Missing blanks.) |
(Use images with default attachments.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores |
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:LW2 LWConvSMG |
+ | | [[File:LW2 LWConvSMG.png|x32px]] || SMG |
| 2-4 || +1 || - || - || - |
| 2-4 || +1 || - || - || - |
||
| - || - || - || - || - |
| - || - || - || - || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:LW2 LaserSMG |
+ | | [[File:LW2 LaserSMG.png|x32px]] || Laser Stengun |
| 3-6 || +2 || +5 || - || - |
| 3-6 || +2 || +5 || - || - |
||
| Laser Weapons || 20 || 1 || 1 || - |
| Laser Weapons || 20 || 1 || 1 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:LW2 LWMagSMG |
+ | | [[File:LW2 LWMagSMG.png|x32px]] || Stuttermag |
| 4-7 || +2 || - || - || - |
| 4-7 || +2 || - || - || - |
||
| Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 2 || 2 || - |
| Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 2 || 2 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:LW2 CoilSMG |
+ | | [[File:LW2 CoilSMG.png|x32px]] || Subcoiler |
| 5-9 || +3 || - || 1 || - |
| 5-9 || +3 || - || 1 || - |
||
| Coilguns || 55 || 3 || 5 || - |
| Coilguns || 55 || 3 || 5 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:LW2 LWBeamSMG |
+ | | [[File:LW2 LWBeamSMG.png|x32px]] || Scramgun |
| 6-11 || +4 || - || - || 1 |
| 6-11 || +4 || - || - || 1 |
||
| Plasma Rifle || 65 || 4 || 5 || 1 |
| Plasma Rifle || 65 || 4 || 5 || 1 |