Difference between revisions of "Template:SMGs (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Use images with default attachments.) |
|||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 LWConvSMG.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 LWConvSMG.png|x64px]] || SMG |
| 2-4 || +1 || - || - || - | | 2-4 || +1 || - || - || - | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Laser SMG.png|x64px]] || Laser Stengun |
| 3-6 || +2 || +5 || - || - | | 3-6 || +2 || +5 || - || - | ||
| Laser Weapons || 20 || 1 || 1 || - | | Laser Weapons || 20 || 1 || 1 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 LWMagSMG.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv LWMagSMG.png|x64px]] || Stuttermag |
| 4-7 || +2 || - || - || - | | 4-7 || +2 || - || - || - | ||
| Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 2 || 2 || - | | Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 2 || 2 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Coil SMG.png|x64px]] || Subcoiler |
| 5-9 || +3 || - || 1 || - | | 5-9 || +3 || - || 1 || - | ||
| Coilguns || 55 || 3 || 5 || - | | Coilguns || 55 || 3 || 5 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 LWBeamSMG.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv LWBeamSMG.png|x64px]] || Scramgun |
| 6-11 || +4 || - || - || 1 | | 6-11 || +4 || - || - || 1 | ||
| Plasma Rifle || 65 || 4 || 5 || 1 | | Plasma Rifle || 65 || 4 || 5 || 1 |