Difference between revisions of "Template:Sawed-Off Shotguns (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created template for Sawed-Off Shotguns (LW2).) |
m (Plus sign for crit chance) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Conv SawedOffShotgun.png|x32px]] || Sawed-Off Shotgun | | [[File:LW2 Inv Conv SawedOffShotgun.png|x32px]] || Sawed-Off Shotgun | ||
− | | 5-9 || +2 || 15 | + | | 5-9 || +2 || +15 |
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Coil SawedOffShotgun.png|x32px]] || Mag Shorty | | [[File:LW2 Inv Coil SawedOffShotgun.png|x32px]] || Mag Shorty | ||
− | | 8-16 || +5 || 15 | + | | 8-16 || +5 || +15 |
| Advanced Coilguns || 25 || 1 || 1 | | Advanced Coilguns || 25 || 1 || 1 | ||
|} | |} |