Difference between revisions of "Template:Shotguns (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added blank Elerium Cores section for consistency with other primary weapons.) |
(Use images with default attachments.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvShotgun | + | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvShotgun.png|x32px]] || Shotgun |
| 4-6 || +2 || - || +15 || - || - | | 4-6 || +2 || - || +15 || - || - | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 LaserShotgun | + | | [[File:LW2 LaserShotgun.png|x32px]] || Scatterray |
| 5-8 || +3 || +5 || +15 || - || - | | 5-8 || +3 || +5 || +15 || - || - | ||
| Advanced Laser Weapons || 25 || 1 || 1 || - | | Advanced Laser Weapons || 25 || 1 || 1 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 MagShotgun | + | | [[File:XCOM2 MagShotgun.png|x32px]] || Shard Gun |
| 6-11 || +4 || - || +15 || - || - | | 6-11 || +4 || - || +15 || - || - | ||
| Advanced Magnetic Weaponry || 40 || 2 || 2 || - | | Advanced Magnetic Weaponry || 40 || 2 || 2 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 CoilShotgun | + | | [[File:LW2 CoilShotgun.png|x32px]] || Scattergun |
| 8-13 || +5 || - || +15 || 1 || - | | 8-13 || +5 || - || +15 || 1 || - | ||
| Advanced Coilguns || 60 || 3 || 5 || - | | Advanced Coilguns || 60 || 3 || 5 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamShotgun | + | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamShotgun.png|x32px]] || Storm Gun |
| 10-14 || +8 || - || +15 || - || 1 | | 10-14 || +8 || - || +15 || - || 1 | ||
| Storm Gun || 70 || 6 || 5 || - | | Storm Gun || 70 || 6 || 5 || - |