Difference between revisions of "Template:Sniper Rifles (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created template page for Sniper Rifles (LW2).) |
(Use images with default attachments.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores |
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvSniper |
+ | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvSniper.png|x32px]] || Sniper Rifle |
| 4-6 || +2 || - || +10 || - || - |
| 4-6 || +2 || - || +10 || - || - |
||
| - || - || - || - || - |
| - || - || - || - || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:LW2 LaserSniper |
+ | | [[File:LW2 LaserSniper.png|x32px]] || Laser Lance |
| 5-8 || +3 || +5 || +10 || - || - |
| 5-8 || +3 || +5 || +10 || - || - |
||
| Advanced Laser Weapons || 25 || 1 || 1 || - |
| Advanced Laser Weapons || 25 || 1 || 1 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 MagSniper |
+ | | [[File:XCOM2 MagSniper.png|x32px]] || Mag Long Rifle |
| 6-11 || +4 || - || +10 || - || - |
| 6-11 || +4 || - || +10 || - || - |
||
| Advanced Magnetic Weaponry || 40 || 2 || 2 || - |
| Advanced Magnetic Weaponry || 40 || 2 || 2 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:LW2 CoilSniperRifle |
+ | | [[File:LW2 CoilSniperRifle.png|x32px]] || Gauss Long Rifle |
| 8-13 || +5 || - || +10 || 1 || - |
| 8-13 || +5 || - || +10 || 1 || - |
||
| Advanced Coilguns || 60 || 3 || 5 || - |
| Advanced Coilguns || 60 || 3 || 5 || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamSniper |
+ | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamSniper.png|x32px]] || Plasma Lance |
| 10-14 || +6 || - || +20 || - || 1 |
| 10-14 || +6 || - || +20 || - || 1 |
||
| Plasma Lance || 70 || 4 || 5 || 1 |
| Plasma Lance || 70 || 4 || 5 || 1 |