Difference between revisions of "Template:Swords (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 Inv Sword.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 Inv Sword.png|x64px]] || Sword |
| 3-5 || +2 || +20 || +10 || - | | 3-5 || +2 || +20 || +10 || - | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 MagSword.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 MagSword.png|x64px]] || Arc Blade |
| 6-10 || +4 || +25 || +15 || 25% {{tooltip|Stunned(2)|Stun for one turn}} chance | | 6-10 || +4 || +25 || +15 || 25% {{tooltip|Stunned(2)|Stun for one turn}} chance | ||
| ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy || 20 || 1 || 1 || - || 1x [[ADVENT Stun Lancer (LW2)|ADVENT Stun Lancer Corpse]] | | ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy || 20 || 1 || 1 || - || 1x [[ADVENT Stun Lancer (LW2)|ADVENT Stun Lancer Corpse]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamSword.png| | + | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamSword.png|x64px]] || Fusion Blade |
| 10-14 || +6 || +30 || +20 || 50% {{tooltip|Burn(2)|Burn for two turns}} chance | | 10-14 || +6 || +30 || +20 || 50% {{tooltip|Burn(2)|Burn for two turns}} chance | ||
| Archon Autopsy || 35 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 1x [[Archon (LW2)|Archon Corpse]] | | Archon Autopsy || 35 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 1x [[Archon (LW2)|Archon Corpse]] |
Revision as of 19:06, 3 September 2020
Icon | Name | Damage | Crit Damage | Aim Bonus | Crit Chance | Effects | Prequisites | Supplies | Alloys | Elerium Crystals | Elerium Cores | Special Items |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sword | 3-5 | +2 | +20 | +10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Arc Blade | 6-10 | +4 | +25 | +15 | 25% Stunned(2) chance | ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy | 20 | 1 | 1 | - | 1x ADVENT Stun Lancer Corpse | |
Fusion Blade | 10-14 | +6 | +30 | +20 | 50% Burn(2) chance | Archon Autopsy | 35 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1x Archon Corpse |