Difference between revisions of "Template:Swords DLC 2 (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align: center" | ||
− | ! | + | !rowspan="2"|Name!!rowspan="2"|[[File:LW2Damage.png|x32px|Weapon damage]]<br />Damage !!rowspan="2"| [[File:LW2CritDamage.png|x32px|Critical damage]]<br />Crit Damage !!rowspan="2"| [[File:XCOM2 Noise.png|x32px|Sound Range]]<br />Sound Range!!rowspan="2"| Special properties |
− | + | !rowspan="2"| [[File:XCOM2 Icon science.png|x32px|Tech Prerequisites]]<br>Prerequisites !! colspan="3"|Cost | |
− | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvHuntmansAxe.png|x64px]] | + | ! [[File:XCOM2 Inv Supplies.png|x32px|Supplies]]<br />Supplies !! [[File:XCOM2 Inv Alien Alloy.png|x32px|Alien Alloys]]<br />Alloys !! [[File:XCOM2 Inv Elerium Crystals.png|x32px|Elerium Crystals]]<br />Elerium Crystals |
− | | 4-6 || +2 || +15 | + | |- |
+ | | [[File:XCOM2 ConvHuntmansAxe.png|x64px|link=Weapons_(LW2)#Hunter's Axe|Hunter's Axe]]<br />'''Hunter's Axe''' | ||
+ | | 4-6 || +2 || 9 || +15 Aim<br>+10 Crit Chance | ||
| - || 40 || - || - | | - || 40 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 MagHuntmansAxe.png|x64px]] | + | | [[File:XCOM2 MagHuntmansAxe.png|x64px|link=Weapons_(LW2)#Hunter's Axe|Ionic Axe]]<br />'''Ionic Axe''' |
− | | 6-11 || +4 || +15 | + | | 6-11 || +4 || 9 || +15 Aim<br>+15 Crit Chance<br>25% chance of stunning for 2 actions / 1 turn |
| ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy || 80 || 10 || - | | ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy || 80 || 10 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamHuntmansAxe.png|x64px]] | + | | [[File:XCOM2 BeamHuntmansAxe.png|x64px|link=Weapons_(LW2)#Hunter's Axe|Fusion Axe]]<br />'''Fusion Axe''' |
− | | 9-15 || +6 || +15 | + | | 9-15 || +6 || 9 || +15 Aim<br>+20 Crit Chance<br>Burns for 2 turns |
| Archon Autopsy || 130 || 10 || 5 | | Archon Autopsy || 130 || 10 || 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Templates (LW2)]] | [[Category:Templates (LW2)]] |