Difference between revisions of "Template:Gauntlets (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
(Added rocket environment damage and shred values. Added flamethrower damage and panic strength.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align: center" | ||
− | ! Icon !! Name !! Damage | + | ! Icon !! Name |
+ | ! Rocket Damage !! Rocket Environment Damage !! Rocket Armor Shred !! Flamethrower Damage !! Napalm-X Panic Strength | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Conv LWGauntlet.png|x32px]] || Gauntlet || 2 - | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Conv LWGauntlet.png|x32px]] || Gauntlet |
+ | | 2-7 || 20 || 2 || 2-5 || 50 | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Mag PlatedGauntlet.png|x32px]] || Gauntlet Mark II | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Mag PlatedGauntlet.png|x32px]] || Gauntlet Mark II |
+ | | 4-8 || 25 || 2 || 3-7 || 60 | ||
| Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 3 || 5 || - || - | | Magnetic Weapons || 30 || 3 || 5 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Beam PowerGauntlet.png|x32px]] || Blaster Gauntlet | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Beam PowerGauntlet.png|x32px]] || Blaster Gauntlet |
+ | | 4-11 || 30 || 3 || 5-10 || 75 | ||
| W.A.R. Suit<br />Muton Elite Autopsy || 150 || 5 || 10 || 2 || 1x [[Muton Elite (LW2)|Muton Elite Corpse]] | | W.A.R. Suit<br />Muton Elite Autopsy || 150 || 5 || 10 || 2 || 1x [[Muton Elite (LW2)|Muton Elite Corpse]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:31, 9 March 2017
Icon | Name | Rocket Damage | Rocket Environment Damage | Rocket Armor Shred | Flamethrower Damage | Napalm-X Panic Strength | Prequisites | Supplies | Alloys | Elerium Crystals | Elerium Cores | Special Items |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gauntlet | 2-7 | 20 | 2 | 2-5 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Gauntlet Mark II | 4-8 | 25 | 2 | 3-7 | 60 | Magnetic Weapons | 30 | 3 | 5 | - | - | |
Blaster Gauntlet | 4-11 | 30 | 3 | 5-10 | 75 | W.A.R. Suit Muton Elite Autopsy |
150 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1x Muton Elite Corpse |